Advanced Registry Search Results
Search Criteria
- Client or organization number: 443
Refine By
Document Type
Registrations Status
If you would like to view a summary of the last 12 months for a lobbying activity, use the 12-Month Lobbying Activity Search
Advanced Registry Search Results
Results: 1-21 of 21
-
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Health
- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister of Health | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2024-03-05
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister of Health | Health
- Adrian Dix , MLA for Vancouver-Kingsway | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
Lobbying Activity Date: 2024-02-23
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Bowinn Ma , MLA for North Vancouver-Lonsdale | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Davies , MLA for Peace River North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Roly Russell , MLA for Boundary-Similkameen | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sheila Malcolmson , MLA for Nanaimo | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Walker , MLA for Parksville-Qualicum | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Andrew Mercier , MLA for Langley | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Doug Routley , MLA for Nanaimo-North Cowichan | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Trevor Halford , MLA for Surrey-White Rock | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Fin Donnelly , MLA for Coquitlam-Burke Mountain | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Karin Kirkpatrick , MLA for West Vancouver-Capilano | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelly Greene , MLA for Richmond-Steveston | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Todd Stone , MLA for Kamloops-South Thompson | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Niki Sharma , MLA for Vancouver-Hastings | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Henry Yao , MLA for Richmond South Centre | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Chow , MLA for Vancouver-Fraserview | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Grace Lore , MLA for Victoria-Beacon Hill | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrine Conroy , MLA for Kootenay West | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ellis Ross , MLA for Skeena | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Garry Begg , MLA for Surrey-Guildford | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelli Paddon , MLA for Chilliwack-Kent | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Heyman , MLA for Vancouver-Fairview | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jinny Sims , MLA for Surrey-Panorama | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nathan Cullen , MLA for Stikine | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Teresa Wat , MLA for Richmond North Centre | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michael de Jong , MLA for Abbotsford West | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Janet Routledge , MLA for Burnaby North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Doug Clovechok , MLA for Columbia River-Revelstoke | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adrian Dix , MLA for Vancouver-Kingsway | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- John Rustad , MLA for Nechako Lakes | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rachna Singh , MLA for Surrey-Green Timbers | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Shirley Bond , MLA for Prince George-Valemount | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rob Fleming , MLA for Victoria-Swan Lake | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Coralee Oakes , MLA for Cariboo North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jackie Tegart , MLA for Fraser-Nicola | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ronna-Rae Leonard , MLA for Courtenay-Comox | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Spencer Chandra Herbert , MLA for Vancouver-West End | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lorne Doerkson , MLA for Cariboo-Chilcotin | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bruce Banman , MLA for Abbotsford South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harry Bains , MLA for Surrey-Newton | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Tom Shypitka , MLA for Kootenay East | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrina Chen , MLA for Burnaby-Lougheed | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Starchuk , MLA for Surrey-Cloverdale | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brenda Bailey , MLA for Vancouver-False Creek | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Whiteside , MLA for New Westminster | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Morris , MLA for Prince George-Mackenzie | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Murray Rankin , MLA for Oak Bay-Gordon Head | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lana Popham , MLA for Saanich South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jagrup Brar , MLA for Surrey-Fleetwood | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Renee Merrifield , MLA for Kelowna-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harwinder Sandhu , MLA for Vernon-Monashee | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Anne Kang , MLA for Burnaby-Deer Lake | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Coulter , MLA for Chilliwack | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- David Eby , MLA for Vancouver-Point Grey | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Josie Osborne , MLA for Mid Island-Pacific Rim | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Joan Phillip , MLA for Vancouver-Mount Pleasant | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michael Lee , MLA for Vancouver-Langara | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Norm Letnick , MLA for Kelowna-Lake Country | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Peter Milobar , MLA for Kamloops-North Thompson | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Aman Singh , MLA for Richmond-Queensborough | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mable Elmore , MLA for Vancouver-Kensington | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michele Babchuk , MLA for North Island | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ravi Parmar , MLA for Langford-Juan de Fuca | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Pam Alexis , MLA for Abbotsford-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Megan Dykeman , MLA for Langley East | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bruce Ralston , MLA for Surrey-Whalley | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mitzi Dean , MLA for Esquimalt-Metchosin | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ben Stewart , MLA for Kelowna West | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Olsen , MLA for Saanich North and the Islands | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ian Paton , MLA for Delta South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nicholas Simons , MLA for Powell River-Sunshine Coast | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Greg Kyllo , MLA for Shuswap | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sonia Furstenau , MLA for Cowichan Valley | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Elenore Sturko , MLA for Surrey South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rick Glumac , MLA for Port Moody-Coquitlam | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Bernier , MLA for Peace River South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Ashton , MLA for Penticton | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Raj Chouhan , MLA for Burnaby-Edmonds | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ravi Kahlon , MLA for Delta North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jordan Sturdy , MLA for West Vancouver-Sea to Sky | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kevin Falcon , MLA for Vancouver-Quilchena | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bob D'Eith , MLA for Maple Ridge-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brittny Anderson , MLA for Nelson-Creston | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Selina Robinson , MLA for Coquitlam-Maillardville | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Rice , MLA for North Coast | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Farnworth , MLA for Port Coquitlam | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Susie Chant , MLA for North Vancouver-Seymour | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lisa Beare , MLA for Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
Lobbying Activity Date: 2023-11-14
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Health
- Harry Baines , Minister | Labour
Lobbying Activity Date: 2023-09-08
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Sheila Malcomson , Minister | Social Development and Poverty Reduction
Lobbying Activity Date: 2023-07-26
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Selina Robinson , Minister of Post Secondary Education and Future Skills | Post-Secondary Education and Future Skills
- Nicola Lemmer , Assistant Deputy Minister, Governance and Corporate Planning | Advanced Education and Skills Training
Lobbying Activity Date: 2023-05-24
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Selina Robinson , Minister of Post Secondary Education and Future Skills | Post-Secondary Education and Future Skills
Lobbying Activity Date: 2023-05-05
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister of Health | Health
- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2022-11-07
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Health
- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister of Health | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2022-10-19
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister of Health | Health
- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2022-08-08
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Lana Popham , MLA for Saanich South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ellis Ross , MLA for Skeena | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Murray Rankin , MLA for Oak Bay-Gordon Head | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mable Elmore , MLA for Vancouver-Kensington | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- John Horgan , MLA for Langford-Juan de Fuca | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Norm Letnick , MLA for Kelowna-Lake Country | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ronna-Rae Leonard , MLA for Courtenay-Comox | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrina Chen , MLA for Burnaby-Lougheed | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Coralee Oakes , MLA for Cariboo North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Olsen , MLA for Saanich North and the Islands | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michael Lee , MLA for Vancouver-Langara | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Walker , MLA for Parksville-Qualicum | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adrian Dix , MLA for Vancouver-Kingsway | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ben Stewart , MLA for Kelowna West | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Josie Osborne , MLA for Mid Island-Pacific Rim | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nicholas Simons , MLA for Powell River-Sunshine Coast | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Andrew Mercier , MLA for Langley | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Niki Sharma , MLA for Vancouver-Hastings | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Susie Chant , MLA for North Vancouver-Seymour | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bowinn Ma , MLA for North Vancouver-Lonsdale | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Coulter , MLA for Chilliwack | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Fin Donnelly , MLA for Coquitlam-Burke Mountain | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sheila Malcolmson , MLA for Nanaimo | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Anne Kang , MLA for Burnaby-Deer Lake | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Janet Routledge , MLA for Burnaby North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Peter Milobar , MLA for Kamloops-North Thompson | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jinny Sims , MLA for Surrey-Panorama | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- David Eby , MLA for Vancouver-Point Grey | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Tom Shypitka , MLA for Kootenay East | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelli Paddon , MLA for Chilliwack-Kent | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Karin Kirkpatrick , MLA for West Vancouver-Capilano | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Greg Kyllo , MLA for Shuswap | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- John Rustad , MLA for Nechako Lakes | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Starchuk , MLA for Surrey-Cloverdale | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Doug Clovechok , MLA for Columbia River-Revelstoke | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Renee Merrifield , MLA for Kelowna-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bob D'Eith , MLA for Maple Ridge-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Chow , MLA for Vancouver-Fraserview | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lorne Doerkson , MLA for Cariboo-Chilcotin | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kevin Falcon , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rick Glumac , MLA for Port Moody-Coquitlam | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michele Babchuk , MLA for North Island | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Heyman , MLA for Vancouver-Fairview | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jackie Tegart , MLA for Fraser-Nicola | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Whiteside , MLA for New Westminster | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rob Fleming Fleming , MLA for Victoria-Swan Lake | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Pam Alexis , MLA for Abbotsford-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Henry Yao , MLA for Richmond South Centre | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Rice , MLA for North Coast | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Megan Dykeman , MLA for Langley East | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mitzi Dean , MLA for Esquimalt-Metchosin | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bruce Banman , MLA for Abbotsford South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Ashton , MLA for Penticton | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nathan Cullen , MLA for Stikine | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bruce Ralston , MLA for Surrey-Whalley | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ian Paton , MLA for Delta South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Roly Russell , MLA for Boundary-Similkameen | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Doug Routley , MLA for Nanaimo-North Cowichan | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Morris , MLA for Prince George-Mackenzie | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harry Bains , MLA for Surrey-Newton | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Farnworth , MLA for Port Coquitlam | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Teresa Wat , MLA for Richmond North Centre | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Spencer Chandra Herbert , MLA for Vancouver-West End | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Davies , MLA for Peace River North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harwinder Sandhu , MLA for Vernon-Monashee | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lisa Beare Beare , MLA for Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michael de Jong , MLA for Abbotsford West | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Melanie Mark , MLA for Vancouver-Mount Pleasant | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Raj Chouhan , MLA for Burnaby-Edmonds | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brittny Anderson , MLA for Nelson-Creston | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelly Greene , MLA for Richmond-Steveston | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sonia Furstenau , MLA for Cowichan Valley | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jagrup Brar , MLA for Surrey-Fleetwood | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Selina Robinson , MLA for Coquitlam-Maillardville | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Shirley Bond , MLA for Prince George-Valemount | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Todd Stone , MLA for Kamloops-South Thompson | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Grace Lore , MLA for Victoria-Beacon Hill | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Aman Singh , MLA for Richmond-Queensborough | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brenda Bailey , MLA for Vancouver-False Creek | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Bernier , MLA for Peace River South | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Garry Begg , MLA for Surrey-Guildford | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrine Conroy , MLA for Kootenay West | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ravi Kahlon , MLA for Delta North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jordan Sturdy , MLA for West Vancouver-Sea to Sky | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Trevor Halford , MLA for Surrey-White Rock | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rachna Singh , MLA for Surrey-Green Timbers | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister of Health | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2022-08-04
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Health
- Trevor Hughes , Deputy Minister | Labour
- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister | Health
- Harry Bains , Minister of Labour | Labour
- Réka Gustafson , Vice President, Public Health & Wellness and Deputy Provincial Health Officer | Provincial Health Services Authority
Lobbying Activity Date: 2022-05-24
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- David Galbraith , Deputy Minister, Ministry of Social Development and Poverty Reduction | Social Development and Poverty Reduction
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-11-09
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Stephen Brown , Deputy Minister | Health
- Mark Armitage , Assistant Deputy Minister | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-10-05
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Mark Armitage , Assistant Deputy Minister | HSWBS - Health Sector Workforce and Beneficiary Services Division, Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-06-01
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Bonnie Henry , Provincial Health Officer | Goverment of British Columbia, Health
- Adrian Dix , Minister of Health | Ministry of Health, Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-03-09
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Nicholas Simons , Minister of Social Development and Poverty Reduction | Social Development and Poverty Reduction
- David Galbriath , Deputy Minister of Social Development and Poverty Reduction | Social Development and Poverty Reduction
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-03-04
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Shirley Bond , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ronna-Rae Leonard , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lorne Doerkson , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Anne Kang , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rachna Singh , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelly Greene , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- David Eby , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mable Elmore , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Doug Routley , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jagrup Brar , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike De Jong , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Heyman , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Niki Sharma , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Greg Kyllo , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Grace Lore , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Roly Russell , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- John Rustad , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrina Chen , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Morris , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bruce Ralston , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michael Lee , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Melanie Mark , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Garry Begg , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Trevor Halford , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Henry Yao , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rick Glumac , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Olsen , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Janet Routledge , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Susie Chant , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Teresa Wat , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ravi Kahlon , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rob Fleming , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adrian Dix , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrine Conroy , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Megan Dykeman , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Andrew Mercier , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Murray Rankin , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jordan Sturdy , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brenda Bailey , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harwinder Sandhu , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ben Stewart , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nathan Cullen , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brittny Anderson , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Selina Robinson , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Andrew Wilkinson , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Fin Donnelly , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bowinn Ma , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michele Babchuk , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Spencer Chandra Herbert , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harry Bains , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Whiteside , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Norm Letnick , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Berrnier , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Ashton , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelli Paddon , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Karin Kirkpatrick , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nicholas Simons , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Doug Clovechok , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Walker , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sheila Malcolmson , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Coralee Oakes , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sonia Furstenau , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Raj Chouhan , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lana Popham , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Josie Osborne , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Todd Stone , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Stephanie Cadieux , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bob D'Eith , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bruce Banman , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Davies , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Chow , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mitzi Dean , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Farnworth , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Peter Milobar , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Tom Shypitka , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lisa Beare , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Rice , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jackie Tegart , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ellis Ross , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Pam Alexis , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Starchuk , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jinny Sims , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Coulter , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ian Paton , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Aman Singh , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Renee Merrifield , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-01-25
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Ian Rongve , Assistant Deputy Minsiter- Ministry of Health | Office of the Premier
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-01-25
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Bonnie Henry , Provincial Health Officer | Health
- Penny Ballem , Executie Lead, BC Immunization Response Team | Health
- John Horgan , Preimer | Office of the Premier
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-01-23
View Lobbying Activity Report -
BC Dental Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- David Byres , Associate Deputy Minister | Health
Lobbying Activity Date: 2020-09-29
View Lobbying Activity Report
- Date Modified: