Advanced Registry Search Results
Search Criteria
- Senior Public Office Holder name: GREENE, KELLI
Refine By
Document Type
Registrations Status
If you would like to view a summary of the last 12 months for a lobbying activity, use the 12-Month Lobbying Activity Search
Advanced Registry Search Results
Results: 1-2 of 2
-
Alliance of British Columbia Students
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Mable Elmore , MLA for Vancouver-Kensington; Parliamentary Secretary for Seniors and Long Term Care | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jinny Sims , MLA for Surrey-Panorama | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Adam Walker , MLA for Parksville-Qualicum; Parliamentary Secretary for the New Economy | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Heyman , MLA for Vancouver-Fairvew; Minister of Environment and Climate Change Strategy and Minister Responsible for Translink | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Spencer Chandra-Herbert , MLA for Vancouver-West End | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jagrup Brar , Surrey-Fleetwood | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelli Greene , MLA for Richmond-Steveston; Parliamentary Secretary for the Environment | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Sheila Malcolmson , MLA for Nanaimo; Minister of Mental Health and Addictions | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Andrew Mercier , MLA for Langley; Parliamentary Secretary for Skills Training | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Ronna-Rae Leonard , MLA for Courtney-Comox | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Nathan Cullen , MLA for Stikine; Minister of State for Land and Natural Resource Operations | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Josie Osborne , MLA for Mid Island-Pacific Rim; Minister of Municipal Affairs | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Mike Farnworth , MLA for Port Coquitlam; Minister of Public Safety and Solicitor General | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Roly Russell , MLA for Boundary-Similkameen; Parliamentary Secretary for Rural Development | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bob D'Eith , MLA for Maple Ridge-Mission; Parliamentary Secretary for Arts and Film | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rick Glumac , MLA for Port Moddy-Coquitlam | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brenda Bailey , MLA for Vancouver-False Creek; Parliamentary Secretary for Technology and Innovation | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Murray Rankin , MLA for Oak Bay-Gordon Head; Minister of Indigenous Relations and Reconciliation | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Michele Babchuk , MLA for North Island | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rob Fleming , MLA for Victoria-Swan Lake; Minister of Transportation and Infrastructure | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Kelli Paddon , MLA for Chilliwack-Kent | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrina Chen , MLA for Burnaby-Lougheed; Minister of State for Childcare | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harwinder Sandu , MLA for Vernon-Monashee | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Whiteside , MLA for New Westminster; Minister of Education | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Harry Bains , MLA for Surrey-Newton; Minister of Labour | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Rachna Singh , MLA for Surrey-Green Timbers; Parliamentary Secretary for Anti-Racism Initiatives | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Susie Chant , MLA for North Vancouver-Seymour | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Katrine Conroy , MLA for Kootenay-West, Minister of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Jennifer Rice , MLA for North Coast; Parliamentary Secretary for Emergency Preparedness | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Bowinn Ma , MLA for North Vancouver-Lonsdale; Minister of State for Infrastructure | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Aman Singh , MLA for Richmond-Queensborough | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Henry Yao , MLA for Richmond South Centre | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lisa Beare , MLA for Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows; Minister of Citizens' Services | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Janet Routledge , MLA for Burnaby North | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Dan Routley , MLA for Nanaimo-North Cowichan | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Pam Alexis , MLA for Abbotsford-Mission | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- David Eby , MLA for Vancouver Point-Grey; Attorney General and Minister Responsible for Housing | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Brittny Anderson , MLA for Nelson-Creston | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- George Chow , MLA for Vancouver-Fraserview; Minister of State for Trade | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Niki Sharma , MLA for Vancouver-Hastings; Parliamentary Secretary for Community Development and Non-Profits | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
Lobbying Activity Date: 2021-01-07
View Lobbying Activity Report -
British Columbia Chiropractic Association
Organization
Senior Public Office Holders:- Kelli Greene , MLA | Parliamentary Secretary for Environment
- Nick Simons , Minister | Social Development and Poverty Reduction
- Rick Glumac , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Henry Yao , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
- Lana Popham , Minister | Agriculture, Food and Fisheries
- Aman Singh , MLA | Member(s) of the BC Legislative Assembly
Lobbying Activity Date: 2020-11-30
View Lobbying Activity Report
- Date Modified: